WEICHAI PARTS
← Back to catalogue
MPR-09 series axial piston variable pump

Powertrain

MPR-09 series axial piston variable pump

Send the model, quantity and destination for a quotation confirming specification, availability, price and lead time.

Enquire on WhatsAppManufacturer source ↗

Technical tables use display translations outside Chinese. The linked manufacturer catalogue retains the original text. Confirm the full model and nameplate before ordering.

Specifications

Specifications456085100
Maximum displacement (cc/rev)46.460.384.8102.6
Maximum operating speed (tank unpressurized) (rpm)2800240024002300
Maximum flow (L/min)126144204230
Rated pressure (bar)280250280280
Maximum pressure (instantaneous) (bar)350280320350
Shell allowable pressure (bar)2.52.52.52.5
Torque(N·m)201239379446
Rated power (kW)596095107
Weight (approximate) (case hydraulic oil drained) (kg)25.525.54055
WhatsApp